yirba's profile

UsernameYirba (u13885)
Registered2011-03-31
Edits734
Votes63 (6.63 average)
Tags99 votes on 63 distinct tags and 14 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats164 releases of 132 visual novels.
Forum stats433 posts, 8 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
63 votes total, average 6.63
10
6
9
5
8
9
7
11
6
17
5
8
4
5
3
2
2
0
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Furifure6.82015-06-13
Hitomebore6.82015-06-05
Eden* They Were Only Two, On The Planet.8.42015-03-01
Goo-oons: Ultimate Love7.32015-02-03
Heartful Kareshi ~Kibou no Gakuen to...3.92015-01-17
Analogue: A Hate Story4.82015-01-17
Without Within7.72015-01-05
Beskonechnoe leto5.72014-11-26

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
p7772.22018-06-06 at 13:59yirbaSoft On Demandcapitalisation
v23123.32018-06-03 at 21:44yirbaTadai Mahiroadd description
r57218.42018-06-03 at 21:42yirbaTadai Mahiroadd dev/publisher, update release date to modified date in website metadata, add note.
p7772.12018-06-03 at 21:38yirbaSoft on Demandcreate entry for Soft on Demand
v23123.22018-06-03 at 21:34yirbaTadai Mahiroadd a couple of screenshots