beliar's profile

UsernameBeliar (u4762)
Registered2009-12-22
Edits17739
Votes462 (5.93 average)
Tags3455 votes on 805 distinct tags and 452 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats603 releases of 491 visual novels.
Forum stats1220 posts, 82 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
462 votes total, average 5.93
10
5
9
24
8
63
7
100
6
101
5
61
4
63
3
27
2
11
1
7
Recent votes(show all)
The Wind's Disciple5.52018-09-26
Dead Tide VIII: New Poon6.72018-09-23
Re:maid4.82018-06-10
Underdark Gangbang5.12018-06-01
The Chronicles of Gazukull: The Anal ...5.92018-05-31
The Artist62018-05-31
The Medicine Woman5.22018-05-31
Love Can Bloom2.82018-05-31

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r56621.82018-11-16 at 16:06beliarLancaster Boarding House v1.8update
r56769.62018-11-15 at 16:20beliarLancaster Boarding House v1.7update
r60596.12018-11-14 at 21:00beliarPrincess Evangile W Happiness - 18+ PatchNew release based on r41543.20 It's strange it was not in the database yet.
r38277.72018-11-14 at 19:19beliarPrincess Evangile - All-ages EditionNot available on MG site, now available on steam.
r41536.122018-11-14 at 19:15beliarPrincess Evangile W Happiness - All-ages EditionReverted to revision r41536.7 And the edit war became completely moot due to the game being released on GOG